• Fixtures
  • Results
  • Match Reports
  • Season Stats
  • League Standings
  • Jim Evison Pitch Grid
  • Mobile Data
  • Dream Team

Wilmslow Town Fixtures
Select Team :   Display :  

TeamL/C/FK0 Opponent (click for website)VenueStatusLocation (click for map/directions)
Saturday 1 October
U11 CougarsLeague09:30vsSale UnitedAPostponedCrossford Bridge Sports Ground (M33 7WR)
U11 CougarsLeague09:30vsEgerton YouthAOK
U11 JaguarsLeague11:00vsAFC Urmston Meadowside MilanAOKFlixton Girls School (M41 5DR)
U11 LionsLeague09:30vsAlderley United WarlocksAOK
U11 PanthersLeague11:00vsEgerton TattonHOK
U10 CougarsLeague09:30vsTimperley FC DiamondsAOKTimperley Sports Club (WA15 7LU)
U10 JaguarsLeague09:30vsBrooklands Dragons MavericksAOKBudworth Road Sale
U10 TigersLeague11:00vsWythenshawe Amateurs PumasAOKManchester Health Academy (M23 9BP)
U9 CougarsPowerLeague11:00vsBrooklands DragonsNOKPowerleague Trafford (Soccerdome) #2 M17 8DD
U9 JaguarsLeague09:30vsAltrincham Junior MissilesAOKSt Vincents Primary School
U9 PanthersEuropa11:00vsEgerton YouthNOKPowerleague Trafford (Soccerdome) #2 M17 8DD
U9 TigersLeague11:00vsFletcher Moss Rangers ColtsAOKMersey Bank PF (M20 2ZN)
Sunday 2 October
VeteransLeague11:00vsMossley HillAOKMossley Hill (L18 8DX )
U17 PanthersLeague12:00vsWythenshawe TownAOK
U16 CougarsLeague14:00vsEgertonAOK
U16 JaguarsLeague10:00vsAltrincham Junior WarriorsAPostponed
U15 CougarsLeague10:00vsEgertonHOK
U15 PanthersLeague12:00vsNorth Trafford AthleticHOK
U14 CougarsLeague14:00vsBrooklands DragonsAOKBudworth Road Sale
U14 JaguarsLeague12:00vsAltrincham Junior All StarsHOK
U13 CougarsLeague10:00vsSale United LionsAOKCrossford Bridge Sports Ground (M33 7WR)
U13 JaguarsLeague10:00vsUrmston TownHOK
U13 LeopardsLeague12:00vsUnicorn Athletic RazorsHPostponed
U12 CougarsLeague10:00vsSale Communities DevilsAOKSale High School (M33 3JR)
U12 JaguarsLeague10:00vsFlixton Juniors EaglesHOK
Saturday 8 October
U11 CougarsLeague09:30vsAFC Urmston MeadowsideAOK
U11 JaguarsEuropa11:00vsWilmslow Sports DragonsAOKUpcast Lane Playing Field (SK9 6EH)
U11 LionsLeague09:30vsBenchill CelticAOK
U11 PanthersLeague11:00vsEgerton TattonHOK
U10 CougarsLeague09:30vsFletcher Moss Rangers ColtsHOK
U10 JaguarsLeague09:30vsUnicorn Athletic TerriersHOK
Sunday 9 October
VeteransLeague14:00vsPoyntonHOK
U17 PanthersLeague12:00vsBroadheath Central DragonsHPostponed
U17 PanthersCheshire Cup11:00vsManchester Juniors TigersHOK
U16 CougarsLeague10:00vsSale United GiantsAOKSelsey Ave Playing Fields (M33 4RL)
U16 JaguarsLeague10:00vsEgertonHOK
U15 CougarsCheshire Cup14:00vsDukinfield Town JFCAOK
U15 PanthersLeague10:00vsFlixton JuniorsAOKWellacre Tech College (M41 6AP)
U15 TigersLeague12:00vsSt Johns EmeraldsHOK
U14 CougarsLeague10:00vsAltrincham Junior AthleticoAPostponedPartington Sports Village (M31 4ES)
U13 CougarsLeague10:00vsWythenshawe Amateurs LionsHPostponed
U13 CougarsCheshire Cup14:00vsGlenavon JFC SportingHOK
U13 LeopardsLeague10:00vsWilmslow Sports PumasAOKCarnival Fields (SK9 5NQ)
U12 CougarsLeague12:00vsHale United MadridHOK
U12 TigersLeague10:00vsFlixton Juniors FalconsHOK
Saturday 15 October
U10 CougarsLeague09:30vsFlixton JuniorsAOKEgerton High School (M41 7FZ)
U10 JaguarsLeague11:00vsSale Communities GladiatorsAOKSale High School (M33 3JR)
Sunday 16 October
U17 PanthersLeague14:00vsAltrincham Junior PanthersAOKPartington Sports Village (M31 4ES)
U16 CougarsLeague10:00vsLymm Rovers BanditsHOK
U16 JaguarsLeague10:00vsNorth Trafford AthleticAOKTurn Moss (M32 8QD)
U15 CougarsLeague10:00vsBroughton CommunityHOK
U15 PanthersLeague12:00vsBroadheath Central EaglesHOK
U15 TigersLeague10:00vsAFC Urmston Meadowside SpartansAOK
U14 CougarsLeague10:00vsAFC Urmston Meadowside TrojansHOK
U14 JaguarsLeague10:00vsHough End GriffinsAOKHough End PF (M21 7SX)
U13 CougarsCup10:00vsDe La SalleAOK
U13 JaguarsCup10:00vsAltrincham Junior PanthersAOK
U13 LeopardsCup10:00vsStretford VictoriaAOKTurn Moss (M32 8QD)
U12 CougarsLeague12:00vsTrafford Youth FCAOKTrafford FC (M41 5DL)
U12 JaguarsLeague10:00vsAltrincham Junior ArrowsHOK
U12 TigersLeague10:00vsEgerton TattonAOK
Saturday 22 October
U10 CougarsLeague09:30vsAltrincham Junior ArrowsHOK
U10 JaguarsLeague11:00vsAltrincham Junior DartsAOKCloverlea Primary School
Sunday 23 October
VeteransLeague11:00vsStepping HillAOKUniversity of Manchester #4 (M23 OBD)
U17 PanthersLeague12:00vsEgertonHOK
U16 CougarsLeague10:00vsUnicorn Athletic DragonsAOKNavigation Rec (WA14)
U16 JaguarsLeague10:00vsAltrincham Junior WarriorsHOK
U15 CougarsLeague10:00vsSt Johns DiamondsAOKTurn Moss Rd (M32 8QD)
U15 PanthersLeague10:00vsAltrincham Junior PanthersAOKPartington Sports Village (M31 4ES)
U15 TigersLeague12:00vsFC Blue Star CosmosHOK
U14 CougarsLeague12:00vsGrappenhall SportsAOKGrappenhall Sports Club (WA4 3HQ)
U14 JaguarsLeague12:00vsNorth Trafford AthleticHOK
U13 CougarsLeague10:00vsBoothstownAOKBridgewater Park
U13 JaguarsLeague10:00vsAFC Urmston Meadowside GalaxyHOK
U12 CougarsLeague12:00vsFletcher Moss Rangers YellowHOK
U12 JaguarsLeague12:00vsWythenshawe Town AAOKSandilands Primary School (M23 9JX)
U12 TigersLeague10:00vsBroadheath Central MeteorsHOK
Sunday 30 October
VeteransLeague11:00vsManchester WolvesAOKMaine Road FC (M21 0TT)
U17 PanthersLeague12:00vsOld StretfordiansAOK
U16 CougarsLeague10:00vsAFC Urmston Meadowside Red StarHOK
U16 JaguarsLeague10:00vsSt Johns MondaysAOKTurn Moss Rd (M32 8QD)
U15 CougarsLeague10:00vsHale United CheetahsHOK
U15 PanthersLeague12:00vsOld Stretfordians LionsHOK
U15 TigersLeague12:00vsEgerton TattonAOK
U14 JaguarsLeague10:00vsWilmslow Sports PumasAOKCarnival Fields (SK9 5NQ)
U13 CougarsLeague10:00vsBroadheath Central GalaxyAOKHale Croft Park
U13 JaguarsLeague12:00vsAltrincham Junior PanthersAOK
U12 CougarsLeague10:00vsCheshire PhoenixAOK
U12 JaguarsLeague10:00vsSale United VulcansHOK
U12 TigersLeague10:00vsAFC Urmston Meadowside PhoenixAOK

90 fixture(s) listed.


The Football Association's Respect logo Wilmslow Football Academy logo Cavendish Sports logo
IMA Electronic Media Logo Site design by IMA Electronic Media | Site Map